Printer

Add | Edit | Delete

Department Printer Model Port Number
AdminHP 401172.16.70.52
AdminCanon LBP7200172.16.70.48
DDOCanon MF28172.16.70.54
DDPHP 401172.16.70.43
FinanceHP 401172.16.70.53
FinanceCanon IR1024172.16.70.47
Finance Big RoomCanon IR1435172.16.70.55
First FloorCanon IR1024172.16.70.40
GrantHP 401172.16.70.50
Ground FloorCanon IR1024172.16.70.41
HRHP 402172.16.70.56
ITHP401172.16.70.42
ProgramHP 401172.16.70.45
Sub GrantHP 401172.16.70.51
Tat LanHP 401172.16.70.46